|
2023 Entries - USATF 20 km Championships
Published by
Aug 31st 2023, 7:53pm
Entries via USATF.org.
Men 20 KM Road Championships |
Name | Affiliation |
Emmanuel Bor |
U.S. Army |
Sam Chelanga |
NIKE |
Andrew Colley |
ZAP Endurance |
Benjamin Decker |
New Haven Road Runners |
John Dressel |
PUMA / Puma Elite Running |
Kirubel Erassa |
|
Eduardo Garcia |
Greenville ELITE Track Club |
Brandon Garnica |
Run Elite Program |
Eric Hamer |
Boston Athletic Association |
Jonas Hampton |
Boston Athletic Association |
Jacob Heslington |
Run Elite Program |
Zachary Hine |
|
Iain Hunter |
|
Michael Jordan |
|
Joshua Kalapos |
Boston Athletic Association |
Ethan Koreff |
AdiRun NYC Racing Team |
Leonard Korir |
NIKE |
Ben Lanza |
Hartbeat New England |
Charles Lawrence |
|
Daniel Lennon |
|
Erik Linden |
Boston Athletic Association |
Stanley Linton |
Gulf Winds Track Club |
Conner Mantz |
NIKE |
Colin Mickow |
|
Edward Mulder |
Central Park Track Club (CPTC) - Tracksmith |
Jackson Neff |
|
Benjamin Payne |
U.S. Air Force |
Nick Randazzo |
|
Aidan Reed |
Tracksmith / Roots Running Project |
Joel Reichow |
Minnesota Distance Elite |
Tyler Rollins |
Central Park Track Club (CPTC) - Tracksmith |
Campbell Ross |
|
Gabriel Samson |
VO2Max Track Club |
Abbabiya Simbassa |
Under Armour |
Adam Sjolund |
|
Jeffrey Thies II |
Brooklyn Track Club |
Jacob Thomson |
Under Armour |
Jared Ward |
Saucony |
Jason Weitzel |
Greenville ELITE Track Club |
Turner Wiley |
Club Northwest |
Connor Winter |
|
Clayton Young |
ASICS / Run Elite Program |
Futsum Zienasellassie |
HOKA / HOKA NAZ Elite |
Women 20 KM Road Championships |
Name | Affiliation |
Molly Bookmyer |
|
Ann Centner |
McKirdy Trained |
Emily Durgin |
adidas |
Brittney Feivor |
|
Annie Frisbie |
PUMA / Minnesota Distance Elite |
Jacqueline Gaughan |
Craftsbury Green Racing Project |
Molly Grabill |
RISE Athletics |
Roberta Groner |
Central Park Track Club (CPTC) - Tracksmith |
Emma Hurley |
Atlanta Track Club |
Kidan Kidane |
New Haven Road Runners |
Ednah Kurgat |
|
Desiree Linden |
Brooks |
Dakotah Lindwurm |
PUMA / Minnesota Distance Elite |
Bridget Lyons Belyeu |
Atlanta Track Club |
Diane Nukuri |
ASICS |
Phoebe Oehmig |
Roots Running Project |
Jennifer Pope |
|
Melissa Reed |
Central Park Track Club (CPTC) - Tracksmith |
Bethany Sachtleben |
|
Molly Seidel |
PUMA / Verde Track Club |
Breanna Sieracki |
Minnesota Distance Elite |
Emily Sisson |
New Balance |
Jaci Smith |
U.S. Air Force |
Kellyn Taylor |
HOKA / HOKA NAZ Elite |
Aliphine Tuliamuk |
HOKA / HOKA NAZ Elite |
Maddie Van Beek |
|
Tristin Van Ord |
ZAP Endurance |
Carrie Verdon |
T.E.A.M Boulder |
Amanda Vestri |
|
Caroline Williams |
|
Kristen Zaitz
|
|